UK NL 

Resultaten Kampioenschapsclubmatch 2019 - Reuen

(Uitslagen teven klik HIER)


Keurmeester: Mrs. K. Hateley

 

REUEN JONGSTE PUPPYKLAS
           
Sir Edmund The Sprightly Twinkle (Fancy Design The Sprightly Twinkle x Amy From Lady Lucia), Eig. A.C.M. Enkelaar   1 VB      
Little Grace Lightning In The Sky (Marsula Mikado By Tooralie x Little Grace Be Special Be Blue), Eig. Astrid Schotting   2 VB      
Amazing (Fancy Design The Springhtly Twinkle x Double Heart Van De Bremershelties) Eig. Sophia v.d. Dikkenberg.   3 B      
Diamonds And Dreams So In Love With You (Tamduro Cheek To Cheek x The Fallow Lands Tri Onyx By Silver), Eig. Tessy Bloemen   4 B      
Bresbear's Magic Rhapsody In Blue (Illusion Of The Four Bee's x Bresbear's Snappy Skylar), Eig. H. Camps     WB      
Tamduro Icy Blue American Smooth      - ABSENT    
             
REUEN JEUGDKLAS
           
Shellrick's Oh Lord (Imp) (Shellrick's Victory Storm x Wirins White Witch), Eig. E. Voges   1 U      
Xero Black From Marmorea's Shelter (Blueprint From Marmorea’s Shelter x Wait For You From Marmorea's Shelter), Eig. Lucia Essers   2 U      
Yes Im Ready From Marmorea's Shelter (Middog's Jack Sparrow x Xilver Blue From Marmorea's Shelter), Eig. Floor Goddijn   3 ZG      
Zhinzimbas Stouth Imperial (Jaffadays Saint Vincent x Zhinzimbas Poppy Flower), Eig. L.E.Th. Donker   4 ZG      
Aladin Von Burgbieberstein (Imp) (Gino Of Charly Blaze x Donna Lara Vom Engelsbrand), Eig. Elma van Beek     ZG      
Het Laatste Lootje Yannick (Blue Witch Jimmy Mack x X'tra Sweet Xandra Vom Erkelenzerland), Eig. Doreth Hooijen     ZG      
Jason Van Tjariet (Galileo Z Dáblovy Studánky x Idisi Van Tjariet), Eig. Renate Pijper-Rop     ZG      
Odex Terrasses Du Larzac (Mac Kenzie Du Cap De La Coste x My Eternal Sunshine Black Des Terrasses Du Larzac), Eig. L. Haverhoek en E. Haverhoek     ZG      
             
REUEN TUSSENKLAS
           
Vintage Bi From Marmorea’s Shelter Shelter (Grandgables Snappy Dresser x Hi Blue Doll From Marmorea’s Shelter), Eig. J.W. Smit   1 U      
Tamduro Heart’s On Fire (Galileo Z Dablovy Studanky x Tamduro Blue Sparkling Salsa), Eig. T. de Wolff-Hoogeveen & A. Schoeber   2 U      
Kishdigra Rock Of Empathy (Ch. Fearnach Show Me Heaven In Kishdighra x Kishdigra Lady Of The Manor Jch.), Eig. Anne Marie Brouwer   3 U      
Little Grace Keep An Eye On Me (Dawnville Optical Illusion x Little Grace Amazing Dark Secret), Eig. S. Bos-de Haan   4 ZG      
Dandlewood Double Trouble (Lundecock's Surprise Packet x Dandlewood Artemis' Arrow) Eig. Dieneke Rotmensen     ZG      
Tamduro How About You (Galileo Z Dablovy Studanky x Tamduro Blue Sparkling Salsa), Eig. Dolores Haak-Kamstra     ZG      
Valentino Charmeur Of Peeridog (Napoleon Di Bonaparte x Esmee Silhouet Of Peeridog), Eig. K.A. van Bruggen     ZG      
             
REUEN OPENKLAS
           
Excellent Choice Keep On Running Jigger (Excellent Choice Applause Please x Lyndream Private Chat), Eig. Hanneke van den Belt   1 U      
Tamduro Cheek To Cheek (Blue Heavens A Secret x Tamduro Blue Sparkling Salsa), Eig. Tessy Bloemen   2 U      
Blue Witch Jimmy Mack (Microgarden's Look This Way x Blue Witch Ding Dang Dong), Eig. E. Haverhoek   3 U      
Galileo Z Dáblovy Studánky (Rannerdale Ringmaster x Optima Z Dáblovy Studánky), Eig. Wia Munting-Bos   4 U      
Dawnville Optical Illusion (Hillstone Silver Legacy x Dawnville Honey I’m Home), Eig. Jolanda Bikkel     U      
Heathers Hill King Dex Aki Morini (Stevlyn Coppersmith At Malaroc x Heathers Hill Queen Aki Morini), Eig. Mieke de Koning-van Riet     U      
My Stunning World A Gift Of Life (Nl. & Int. Ch. Dawnville He’s Got That Bling, Dts.vdh Ch., Dts.club Ch., Nl.j.ch.’10, Jw’10, Cw’11, W’16, Vw’17, Nl.vet.ch.’18 x Always Troubles Of Friendly Jewels), Eig. Corina Outshoorn     U      
Rivermist Swing Of The Kilt (Going For Gold Di Selvaspina x Rivermist She Dreamed A Dream). Eig. B.J. Medendorp     U      
Arona Tiki Owairaka (Ch Shelteam Linus On The Line x Ch Romanoc Kiwi Made), Eig. Marjolein Bruers     ZG      
Cani Amano Delirant Isti Romani (V.h. Luxemburgse Hof Rhapsody Blue x Cani Amano A Prime Vista Nera), Eig. Michal van Vliet-Fekkes     ZG      
Charming Memories Diamond Gilliano (Grandgables Snappy Dresser x Maylin Pink Lady’s Dream), Eig. Maria Linders     ZG      
Dancing Dream You're My King (Rannerdale Ringmaster x Chique), Eig. Johan van Vliet.      ZG      
Lütt Byron Vom Reiterwappen (Eastdale Just Happy Friend x Lenke Vom Birkenwappen), Eig. A. Zwaagstra     ZG      
Little Grace Inspiring Moments (Dawnville Let's Go Kidding Them x Little Grace Be Special Be Blue). Eig. Astrid Schotting     ZG      
Rivermist Stormrider (Rivermist Take A Chance On Me x Rivermist She Dreamed A Dream), Eig. Erik Voges     ZG      
Zaz Polcolland (Shining Charm Honey Bee x Wolga Czarna Polcolland), Eig. Anjana Gort     ZG      
             
REUEN FOKKERSKLAS
 
           
Fancy Fire The Sprightly Twinkle (Memus Professor Higgins x Fancy Lady The Sprightly Twinkle), Eig. A.C.M. Enkelaar   1 U      
Heathers Hill King Rosies Copper (Willowgarth Baileys Gold x Heather Hills Queen Bibbers Rosie), Eig. M. de Koning-van Riet   2 U      
Born To Twinkle Bright Is The Day (Ch. Mijada's Home Shine Bright My Pride x Emily From The Yellow Cottage), Eig. Anjana Gort   3 U      
             
REUEN KAMPIOENSKLAS
 
           
Lundecock’s Surprise Packet CIB/NL/SE/DK/LUX/DE/BE, NJK’16 W’17’18, BWBE’18 CW’18 (Cib Se Ch. Se V-15 Se Vv-15 Nord Vv-15 Limbunya Orion x Cib Se Dk Fi Lt Ch. Se V-16 Dk V-16 Lythwood Summer Surprise), Eig. J.N. van Ulsen en A.S. van Ulsen   1 U      
Marsula Mikado By Tooralie (Austr.Ch.Sunland Suntory x Marsula Sweet Adelaide), Eig. Marcella Koenen   2 U      
Lord Kevin De La Vallee Des Noyeres (Louanda Out To Impress x I'm Too Sexy De La Vallee Des Noyeres), Eig. Lucia Essers   3 U      
Arona Tiki Ngahuru Cw'18/int/nl/d(vdh)/be/nlj/bejch./atw (Ch. Rannerdale Oliver Twist x Ch. Romanoc Kiwi Made), Eig. Anne Marie Brouwer   4 U      
             
REUEN VETERANENKLAS

 

           
Nl. & Int. Ch. Dawnville He’s Got That Bling, Dts.Vdh Ch., Dts.club Ch., Nl.j.ch.’10, Jw’10, Cw’11, W’16, Vw’17, Nl.vet.ch.’18 (Mohnesee Mr. Palmer x Nl. & Int. Ch. Dawnville All That And More, Slo.ch., Dts.vdh Ch., Dts.club Ch., Jw’06, Cw’06, W’07), Eig. Corina Outshoorn   1 U      
Fellow (Heathers Hill King Loek Sim Drie x Ultimate Dream The Tender Tempest), Eig. J. Rosing   2 U